Demo dataExplore with sample quotes. Your saved work stays private to your account.
Your quote library
Stay on top of every proposal, from draft to deal.
| Quote | Customer | Amount | Status | Date | Edit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brand identity & strategyQS-1048 | Olive & Oak Studio | $2,400.00 | Sent | Oct 26 | |
| Website design & developmentQS-1047 | Brightside Creative | $4,800.00 | Accepted | Oct 24 | |
| Monthly garden maintenanceQS-1046 | The Greenhouse Co. | $650.00 | Draft | Oct 22 | |
| Interior design consultationQS-1045 | Atlas Architecture | $1,800.00 | Sent | Oct 20 | |
| Social media content packageQS-1044 | Sunday Coffee | $950.00 | Accepted | Oct 18 | |
| Product photographyQS-1043 | Olive & Oak Studio | $1,250.00 | Rejected | Oct 16 |
Brand identity & strategy
QS-1048 · Olive & Oak Studio
Sent$2,400.00
Website design & development
QS-1047 · Brightside Creative
Accepted$4,800.00
Monthly garden maintenance
QS-1046 · The Greenhouse Co.
Draft$650.00
Interior design consultation
QS-1045 · Atlas Architecture
Sent$1,800.00
Social media content package
QS-1044 · Sunday Coffee
Accepted$950.00
Product photography
QS-1043 · Olive & Oak Studio
Rejected$1,250.00