Demo dataExplore with sample quotes. Your saved work stays private to your account.
A good day to win more work.
Your quotes, customers, and next opportunities — all in one place.
Total quotes
6
across all quotes
Quoted value
$11,850.00
across all quotes
Accepted value
$5,750.00
Accepted
Acceptance rate
33%
of your quotes accepted
Recent quotes
From first draft to your next yes.
| Quote | Customer | Amount | Status | Date | Edit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brand identity & strategyQS-1048 | Olive & Oak Studio | $2,400.00 | Sent | Oct 25 | |
| Website design & developmentQS-1047 | Brightside Creative | $4,800.00 | Accepted | Oct 23 | |
| Monthly garden maintenanceQS-1046 | The Greenhouse Co. | $650.00 | Draft | Oct 21 | |
| Interior design consultationQS-1045 | Atlas Architecture | $1,800.00 | Sent | Oct 19 | |
| Social media content packageQS-1044 | Sunday Coffee | $950.00 | Accepted | Oct 17 |
Brand identity & strategy
QS-1048 · Olive & Oak Studio
Sent$2,400.00
Website design & development
QS-1047 · Brightside Creative
Accepted$4,800.00
Monthly garden maintenance
QS-1046 · The Greenhouse Co.
Draft$650.00
Interior design consultation
QS-1045 · Atlas Architecture
Sent$1,800.00
Social media content package
QS-1044 · Sunday Coffee
Accepted$950.00